MONDAY
10AM - 12PM
DEVOTION
SPEAKER
Ptr. Celia Ferriol

MC
Elder Vicelyn Cruz
Meditative Reading
Elder Raul Cruz
Elder Even Gatdula


10AM - 12PM
OPENING SERVICE
Image
SPEAKER
Prb. Joseph Concepcion
Praise and Worship - Sis. Abigail Bico
MC - Sis. Jennifer Ching
Opening Prayer - Sis. Amabel Cerillo
Scripture Reading - Elder Sonny Bautista
Welcome Remarks - Ptr. Genalyn Concepcion
Testimonies - Sis. Yna Guevarra, Elder Laura Tormon, Sis. Nira Sales
SOP - Malihan Couple
Offertory - Ptr. Tony Costa
SOP - Sis. Keren Villareal
Speaker - Prb. Joseph Concepcion

12PM - 1:30PM

LUNCH


1:30PM - 3PM
SEMINAR
Image
SPEAKER
Prb. Isabel Obsanga
-
Strengthening Apostolic Loyalty

3PM - 4:30PM

BREAKOUT SESSION

Elders
Ptr. Gen Concepcion
Effective Partneship with Local Pastors

Leaders
Ptr. Asherlyn Valeroso
How to Compliment District Programs with Local Leadership
In-Charge
Elders
Elder Tess Aliling
Leaders
Bro. Luigy Obsanga

4:30PM - 6PM

DINNER


6:30PM - 9:30PM
WORSHIP
Image
SPEAKER
Prb. Erwin dela Cruz
Praise and Worship - Sis. Marilou Manalili
MC - Elder Noemi De Vera
Opening Prayer - Elder Tess Aliling
Scripture Reading - Elder Elmer Medina
SOP - Victoriano Family
Testimonies - Elder Rene Campos, Elder Marilyn Yanga, Ranada Couple
SOP - Sis. Kesiah Tanyag
Offertory - Elder Shenen MacNeil
SOP - Toronto Leaders
Intro to speaker - Prb. Joseph Concepcion
Speaker - Prb. Erwin dela Cruz
TUESDAY

5AM - 7AM
DEVOTION

Image
SPEAKER
Ptr. Gemma Dela Cruz
MC
Elder Marilyn Marcelo
Meditative Reading
Elder Wellie Dago
Elder Dindo Malihan

8:30PM - 10PM
SEMINAR 1
Image
SPEAKER
Prb. Joseph Concepcion
Productive Collaboration with the District's Vision
Song Leader
Elder Beth Gatdula

10AM - 12PM
SEMINAR 2
Image
SPEAKER
Bishop Jonathan S. Ferriol
Regional Overseer

12PM - 1:30PM

LUNCH


1:30PM - 3PM
SEMINAR 3
Image
SPEAKER
Prb. Marites Ferriol
Apostolic Financial Responsibility

3PM - 4:30PM

BREAKOUT SESSION

Elders
Prb. Erwin dela Cruz
Positioning my Ministry in the Apostolic Vision - RRB/CCC

Leaders
Ptr. Daniel Ferriol
How to Support Local Programs
In-Charge
Elders
Elder Tess Aliling
Leaders
Bro. Luigy Obsanga

12PM - 1:30PM

DINNER


1:30PM - 3PM
WORSHIP
Image
SPEAKER
Bishop Jonathan S. Ferriol
Regional Overseer
Praise and Worship - Bro. Gabriel Sosa
MC - Sis Wilma Calica
Opening Prayer - Elder Ricky Dioneda
Scripture Reading - Elder Sonny Soriano
SOP - Sis. Alexia MacNeil
Testimonies - Gatdula Couple, Elder Venus Valvano, Sis. Grace Calamonte
SOP - Sis. Arrazel Lagman and Bro. Lester Loyola
Offertory - Elder Annalyn Bico
SOP - Calgary Leaders
Intro to speaker - Prb. Joseph Concepcion
Speaker - Bishop Jonathan Ferriol
WEDNESDAY
5AM - 7AM
DEVOTION
SPEAKER
Ptr. Noemi Mina-Pacunla
MC
Elder Theresa Vibas
Meditative Reading
Elder Evelyn Viernes
Meditative Reading
Elder Bernie Cabral

PICTORIAL


6PM - 9PM

CDC OPENING